© 2016 ASM Basket - 92190 MEUDON - Mail : contact@asmeudonbasket.fr

 NOMMeilleur Esprit (1 pt)Meilleure Progression (1 pt)Meilleur Joueur (2 pts)Total
1Amélie BARROUSF '07, SF '09, SF '10, SF '11, SF '13SF '08SF '11, SF '12, SF '13, SF '14, SF '1516
2Aurélien BRUELLE CM1 '08, SM1 '10BM '03, SM2 '09, SM2 '10, SM1 '1310
 Patrice LEBLAN  MM2 '05, MM '06, CM1 '07, CM1 '08, CM1 '0910
 Louis MOULINJM '14MP1 '04MP '05, P '06, P1 '07, BM1 '0910
5Medhi CAMMOUNBM1 '09, BM1 '10, CM '13MM '12P2 '08, MM2 '1108
 Étienne CHAUMIER B2 '09, CM '13MM '12, CM'13, CM '1408
 Nabil GALLOUZE  MP1 '11, P1 '12, P1 '13, BM1 '1508
 Romain PAKULACM '11MM '07B2 '05, MM '08, CM '1008
9Thomas BERTHIERP1 '11, BM1 '12, MM1 '14 BM1 '12, BM1 '1307
 Cyril CADORET SM1 '14CM1 '03, CM1 '04, SM3 '1007
 Pierre GAUTIERP1 '07B1 '08, BM1 '09MM '10, MM1 '1107
 Franck LEVEILLARD MP1 '03P1 '04, P '05, BM '0607
 Rémy SANDOZSM2 '10, SM2 '11, SM3 '12, SM2 '14, SM2 '15 SM2 '0807
14Lise BARBIERSF '06, SF '12 SF '08, SF '1006
 Lionel DOAT  SM2 '07, AN '11, AN '1206
 Arnaud REPUSSARDBM '06, JM '13 B2 '04, CM '1106
 Yacine TOUMI  MP2 '08, MP1 '09, P1 '1106
18Tanguy CHOTELP1 '08 MP '07, BM '1105
 Thomas DAVIDCM1 '07, SM1 '09SM1 '08CM1 '0605
 Nicolas DE PREMARE SM2 '13SM2 '06, SM3 '1105
 Thomas FONSB2 '08MM '10, MM1 '11B2 '0905
 Cyril GUIBORAT CM2 '07CM2 '08, CM2 '0905
 Deborah GUINOT B2 '04MF '06, CF '0705
 Albane LE BRISBF '12P2 '10, MF '13BF '1205
 Dejan MITROVICSM1 '07, SM2 '11SM2 '05, SM1 '06, SM1 '07 05
 Antoine MOULIN MM1 '14MP1 '08, P1 '1005
 Maxime TROUSLARD P1 '10MM' 13, MM1 '1405
28Jean-René BARBAZAN  SM1 '09, SM1 '1004
 Hugo BASCHET  MP '13, P1 '1504
 Stéphane BEN MADDI MP '05, P1 '07B1 '0804
 Thibaut CHOLET  MP1 '04, BM '0704
 Hong-Thu DANGSF '15SF '10, SF '12, SF '14 04
 Thibault DE KERANFLECHMP '13, MP '14 MP '1404
 Aurélien GERHARDS  MP '06, P1 '0804
 Virgile HATTON  MP2 '11, P2 '1204
 Nicolas HUMEAUSM1 '10, SM1 '11, SM1 '12, SM1 '13  04
 Evan LAMBERTP2 '11, P2 '12, BM2 '13MP1 '10 04
 Martin LAPORTE  SM3 '08, SM3 '0904
 Martin LELIÈVRE  BM1 '05, MM '0704
 Sophie LOIZILLON  BF '10, MF '1204
 Benjamin MOUELHISM2 '13SM2 '12SM2 '1504
 Julie RANNOUSM1 '05, SM1 '13 SM2 '0404
 Laurent ROCHER  SM2 '13, SM1 '1404
 Valérie SALOMON  SF '07, SF '0904
 Bernard SIMMONEAU  SM1 '05, SM1 '1204
 Adrien THETCM1 '08MM1 '05, MM '06, CM1 '07 04
 Nohame TILFANICM1 '05, SM1 '06, SM1 '15SM1 '09 04
 Anatole WISNIAKCM1 '04, CM1 '05, SM2 '06, SM2 '09  04
 Elvis YAVRU  SM1 '08, SM1 '1104
50Lucas BARRAUD BM '03SM1 '1503
 Vincent BENEDICTUSCM1 '06CM2 '04, CM1 '05 03
 Yanis BENMADDI BM1 '13MM1 '1503
 Alexis BONNETBM2 '12, MM2 '14 BM2 '1203
 Léo BOURGOINMP '07P1 '09, BM2 '10 03
 Edvin CANDON MM '04MM '0403
 Enzo CHUPINBM2 '15 BM2 '1503
 Aurélien DARRACQ SM1 '15JM '1403
 Mark DUGDALEMP1 '10, P1 '12, BM1 '14  03
 Hugo EBERSCHWEILERMP1 '11, P1 '13, BM2 '14  03
 Adrien GAUTIERBM '11 BM2 '1003
 Claire GAUTIERCF '09MF '06, CF '07 03
 Romain ISNARD P2 '12P2 '1303
63Fabien LEMAIRE A2 '15A2 '1403
 Benoît MATHIASMM1 '05 MM1 '0503
 Cyril MATUNGULUA1 '15 A1 '1503
 Élodie MEURGUESMF '13 MF '1303
 Kenya-Jade MOREAU BF '14MF '1503
 Rayce MOUSSOYIMM '09 CM '1203
 Andréa PIERUCCIP2 '09 BF '1103
 Nicolas PRESLE BM1 '14BM1 '1403
 Audrey RITZSF '05SF '06, SF '07 03
72Émeline ALEMANNYCF '07MF '05 02
 Fabien ALET  SM1 '0402
 Amandine BALZINGBF '11BF '10 02
 Mathias BARON  MP1 '1002
 Benoît BAUDON  MM '0902
 Paul BERTHIER  BM1 '1002
 Thomas BOISSY  MP2 '0902
 Etienne BOUHIER BM '11, BM1 '12 02
 Benjamin BOUILLON SM1 '11, SM1 '12 02
 Aurélien BUCHATZMM '06, CM2 '09  02
 Karim CAMMOUN CM2 '05, CM1 '06 02
 Lionel CARRY  SM2 '0502
 Catherine CLÉANTE  SF '0402
 Melvil COLAS  P1 '0902
 Fabrice CORMERYSM1 '04SM1 '05 02
 Thomas COTTE  MP1 '0302
 Maxime DE LACAM  MM2 '1502
 Jean-François DECAUXA2 '15A '12 02
 Cédric DÉCOCM2 '06SM2 '08 02
 Vivien DURE  A1 '1402
 Pierre EBERSCHWEILERMP2 '09, P2 '10  02
 Philippe EKE  B2 '0802
 Zacharia EL KADI  A2 '1502
 Séverine FAUCHARD  SF '0502
 Gabriel FAUVARQUE  P2 '1102
 Jade DE FAVITSKI  MP '1502
 Souleymane FOFANA CM '14, SM3 '15 02
 Romain FONS  CM '1502
 Ismaël GADMANI  P2 '0402
 Julian GADOISCM1 '09, CM '10  02
 Nadir GALLOUZEMP1 '09, P1 '10  02
 Clarence GEMON  P2 '0902
 Maxime GERHARDSP2 '08, P1 '09  02
 Benoît GIRARDMM '10MP2 '04 02
 Pierre GIRARD  CM2 '0702
 Jérôme HINCKER  P2 '1002
 Adrien HOLLOCOU  BM1 '0402
 Matthieu HUIN  SM2 '1402
 Padrig HUNAUTBM1 '04, B1 '05  02
 Claire JACOULT  CF '0902
 Léa JOLY  BF '1402
 Sami KARAOUI  JM '1302
 Audrey LACOSTE  CF '0802
 Jean-Claude LAFRASSEA2 '14A '11 02
 Julia LAMALLE  MF '1002
 Cyprien LANLOBM1 '15P1 '13 02
 Pauline LAROCHE BF '11, MF '12 02
 David LAUFER  CM2 '0502
 Romain LEBAIL SM2 '06, SM2 '07 02
 Thibault LEGRAND  SM3 '1202
 Paul LEMAIRE BM2 '14, BM1 '15 02
 Charles LEROUGE  BM2 '1302
 Fanny LETTY  MF '0502
 Loïck LETTY  MP2 '0402
 Coline MAHAUTBF '14BF '13 02
 Chad MALMSM2 '07, SM2 '08  02
 Alexandre MASURE  CM2 '0402
 Ludovic MAUDET  CM2 '0602
 Rafaël MENSAH  SM1 '0702
 Sébastien MONTADRE  SM1 '0602
 Paul MONTESINO  MM '0302
 Nezli OULD SLIMANEBF '10, MF '12  02
 Mathieu PACEMM '07CM1 '09 02
 Soël PÉRIÉ  P2 '1502
 Thibaut POUSSINBM2 '10, MM2 '11  02
 Solenn QUERNÉ  CF '1102
 Guillaume RAGEBM1 '13P2 '11 02
139Eliott RAMBAUD MP '13, P1 '15 02
 Louis RAMESMM '12, CM '14  02
 Ambre ROTHEN  BF '1302
 Alain SIKORAA '11, A '12  02
 Pierre SIKORA  MP2 '1002
 Gabriel SOBCZYCK-MORAN  BM2 '1402
 Valentin SUYKERBUYCK  SM3 '1502
 Romain TARLÈVE SM3 '09, SM3 '11 02
 Tchaiden TEAV  SM3 '1302
 Olivier THIMON  SM2 '1102
 Elisa TORDJMANNMF '05, MF '06  02
 Khalil TOUMI  MP '1202
 Charles TRÉCOURT  MM2 '1402
 Louis TROUSLARD  P '1402
 Thomas TUBIANA  SM2 '1202
 Amaury  P1 '0302
155Samy ABDALLAH SM1 '13 01
 Chaimat ABDILLAHMF '10  01
 Inès ALEXANDRE SF '05 01
 Kévin ALLAIS MM '09 01
 Alexandre ANTÉRIEUX CM2 '06 01
 Clément AURAY MP1 '11 01
 Justine AURELBF '13  01
 Bilal BACHIRI BM1 '05 01
 Guillaume BAILLY MP2 '08 01
 Hugo BALKAN  P2 '0701
 Yannick BARETTESM2 '12  01
 Jérémy BARON CM '10 01
 Thomas BASCHETMP '15  01
 Nino BEAUCHAMPP '06  01
 Boris BEDROSSIANCM2 '04  01
 Sarah BENCHEIKH MF '15 01
 Rayan BENMADDI MP '14 01
 Niels BIEHLER JM '13 01
 Geneviève BIGASSF '04  01
 Pierre BLANCCM '15  01
 Priscilla BOGOSSIANCF '11  01
 Lino BOSCHAT P '14 01
 Lucas BOUQUET P '06 01
 Baptiste BOYER B2 '08 01
 Pierre C. MM2 '05 01
 Alexandre CABEZA MP '07 01
 Camales SM2 '15 01
 Gabriel CALANCA MP '15 01
 Florence CALVÉSF '08  01
 Hakim CHAOUCHE P1 '11 01
 Marie CHOPINSF '14  01
 Tom CHOURAQUI BM1 '10 01
 Alice COEURDEROY MF '10 01
 Frédéric CORBACHO A1 '14 01
 François COTTEL BM '06 01
 Thomas COURTEAUX CM2 '08 01
 Ulisse CRES LIU MP '12 01
 Thomas D'ARRIPECM2 '07  01
 Charlotte DAIRE SF '15 01
 Florent DAUBECHP '05  01
 Madani DAYAKSM2 '05  01
 Aurélien DE SAINT OLIVE JM '14 01
 Charlotte DECROIX CF '11 01
 Mathias DELHAYE P2 '08 01
 Jocelyn DERUELLE MM2 '14 01
 Jean-Baptiste DESBOISBM '07  01
 Guillaume DESBREECM2 '05  01
 Louis DESPRES P1 '12 01
 Linecker DONNE CM '12 01
 Martin's DOTONOU SM3 '12 01
 Justin DRÉANT CM1 '04 01
 Luc DUFAUXP2 '13  01
 Luke DUGDALEB2 '09  01
 Servet DURANMM2 '05  01
 Claire DURAND SF '13 01
 Léo-Maxime ECKERT MP1 '09 01
 Stéphane EIFLER A2 '14 01
 Mickaël ERBIL SM3 '08 01
 Gabin FAPDEPR P2 '13 01
 Letizia FAVINI  SF '0601
 Fabrice FAYETTE NANGA SM3 '10 01
 Gabriel FERRIER MM '13 01
 Talar GARABEDIAN BM '07 01
 Olivier GENEL CM1 '03 01
 Hélène GERHARDS SF '07 01
 Nicolas GERMONDA1 '14  01
 Naël GHEMRIP1 '15  01
 Antoine GNAGNE P2 '07 01
 Axel GROSSMANN MM2 '11 01
 Samuel GUIBORAT P1 '08 01
 Josselin GUILLAUME CM2 '09 01
 Bénédicte HAMON SF '04 01
 Florian HAZETB2 '04  01
 Anaëlle HIVET MP2 '10 01
 Sophie HOLSTROMB2 '05  01
 Marwan JIHELP '14  01
 Hugo JOLION DAVIDSM2 '10  01
 Nolwen LANGARD BM2 '15 01
 Fanny LAURENTB1 '08  01
 Jean-Baptiste LAURENT MP1 '08 01
 Clément LE PRIOLCM2 '08  01
 Hugues LEGROS SM2 '04 01
 Paloma LITVAKMP2 '11  01
 Adrien H LUDOVICMM '04  01
 Hugues MAGNIERSM3 '08  01
 Pierre-Louis MAIREMP2 '04  01
 Steeve MALANSM3 '10  01
 Maël MANDONMP '12  01
 Marc MANSOURIMP1 '08  01
 Martin MARAVAL MP2 '09 01
 Frédéric MARIGNY MM1 '15 01
 Yago MARTINEZMM1 '11  01
 Saibou MARY CM '15 01
 Noé MASSON P2 '15 01
 Noé MATHIVET CM '11 01
 Gabriel MORAN MP2 '11 01
 Jordan MOREAU BM1 '04 01
 Ness Noé MOUSSOYIMM1 '15  01
 Quentin NATAFMM '13  01
 Manu NECKEBROECKSM2 '04  01
 Joseph OBRIOT BM2 '12 01
 Ange OKOBETSM1 '08  01
 Amaury PALANQUEP2 '15  01
 Alexandre PAVLIDIS MM '08 01
 Marc PHILIPPESM3 '15  01
 Julien PIGEONSM1 '14  01
 Lukas POMMÉMM2 '15  01
 Camille POUSSINMP '05  01
 Emmanuelle POYE SF '11 01
 Pierre QUIÉVREUX  CM1 '0501
 Tristan QUIÉVREUX SM2 '09 01
 Julien ROQUET SM1 '04 01
 Matthéo ROTHEN BM2 '13 01
 Chloé SALOMONMP2 '10  01
 Lucas SARDENT MM2 '15 01
 Tatiana SEVANCHEMF '15  01
 Assa SIBY CF '09 01
 Cédric SIMONSM3 '09  01
 Charles TALLIENP2 '07  01
 Clément THETMM '08  01
 Amine TIOUALI SM2 '11 01
 Sarah TOUATI BF '12 01
 Kenza TOUMI P2 '09 01
 Gauthier TROUBAT SM2 '14 01
 Quentin VILLOTCM '12  01
 Julien VOITICHOUKMP1 '04  01
 Daddy P '05 01
 FabienP2 '04  01
 GabrielP1 '04  01
 Guillaume P1 '03 01
 Jérémy P1 '04 01
 Juliette P2 '04 01
 YoussefMP2 '08  01
CLASSEMENT DES JOUEUR(SE)S LES PLUS TITRÉ(E)S DEPUIS 2003
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com